fb-pxl-img

Our Key People

Advocates & Lawyers, Notaries and Bailiffs

The main criterion for selecting our partners is their professional and personal ethics and their tendency to improve themselves. Every day we evaluate their scientific skills and work performance, as well as their overall knowledge and critical mind.

We keep a well organized network of Advocates & Lawyers, Notaries and Bailiffs, wherever we have a case all over the world, in order to provide full service to our principals and totally face all their issues, as well as to meet their needs.

We have the ability to respond in English, Albanian, Arabic, Bulgarian, French, German, Georgian, Greek, Japanese, Jewish, Portuguese, Spanish, Italian, Chinese, Hungarian, Turkish, Ukrainian, Romanian, Russian and Serbian.

U

Search based on Practice Area

Oikonomakis Christos

Founder & Managing Partner –
Lawyer at Supreme Court & Council of State –
Mediator – D.P.O.
(DE, RO, GR, BG, CY)

Kokkoraki Maria

General Manager

Papageorgiou Zoi

Founder Partner –
Lawyer at Supreme Court &
Council of State

Terzi Georgia

Partner Lawyer –
Lawyer at Court of First Instance –
Mediator

MSc in “European Law
and Politics”

Micha Maria-Mirsini

Partner Lawyer
Lawyer at Court of First Instance

Horia Aureliu Marc

Associate Lawyer

Kaligeri Rodoula

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at the Court of
First Instance

Kolometsou Marianna

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at the Court of
First Instance

Kosmidou Sofia

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at Court Of Appeal –
“LL.M. in Public Law”

Louka Agapi

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at Court of First Instance

Mitrogianni Aikaterini

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at Court of Appeal –
Mediator

MSc in “Law and
European Unification”

Oulianoudi Christina

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at the Appeals Court

Rossidou Styliani

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at Court of Appeal

Sakarellou Evaggelia

Associate Jurist –
Jurist at First Instance

Saligkara Maria

Partner Lawyer –
Lawyer at First Instance Court

Statiris Spiridon

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at Supreme Court & Council of State –
D.P.O.

MSc in “International Relations
& Political Sciences”

Strempas Konstantinos

Associate Jurist –
Jurist at First Instance Court

Zgurov Dobrin

Associate Lawyer –
Lawyer at Supreme Court –
D.P.O.

“Master in Law” (LL.M.)

Gregor Wanke

Collaborating Lawyer in Spain

Cecilio Sánchez

Collaborating Lawyer in Spain

Raftogiannis B. Georgios

Forensic Investigation
Consultant F.I.C. –
Forensic Expert –
Firearm & Toolmark Examiner

Papazis Dimitris

Certified Public Accountant

 

Kalogeras Dionysios

Risk & Information Security Expert – Data Protection Specialist –
DPO
 

Marakis Stavros

Occupational Health and
Safety Doctor

Panagopoulos Ioannis

Cooperating Bailiff

Gromitsari Paraskevi

Cooperating Notary –
ΜSc in “Droit Immobilier – Construction – Urbanisme” –
ΜSc in
“Droit de l’ environnement” –
PhD “Le droit forestier : étude comparée de la
France et de la Grèce”

Dikaioulias Vasileios

Attorney – Business Consultant

 

Stathopoulou Liana

Economist – Business Consultant

Pavlidou Loukia

Insurance Agent

Alatas Stergios

Consultant Engineer –
Loss Adjuster

Karavia Maria

Forensic Graphologist

Goudelas Michail

Accountant
(RO)

Nikou Georgios

Certified Public Accountant

Kanchev Vladimir

Accountant
(BG)

Savvides Georgios

Accountant
(CY)

Robotis Gerasimos

Tax Consultant – Accountant

 

Selianiti Eleana

Consultant Engineer –
Civil Engineer

Tsoukala Evanthia

Αccountant & Cashier

Tomaras Georgios

Certified Appraiser & Chartered Valuation Surveyor – Real Estate Specialist

Chatzimichail Christos

Real Estate Agent

Oikonomaki Pinelopi

Head of Business Development, Communications & Marketing
(DE, RO, GR, BG, CY)

Kapetan Savva Maria-Pinelopi

Human Resources &
Procurement Manager
(DE, RO, GR, BG, CY)

Kostetsos Ioannis

Coordinator
(RO, BG, CY)

Lianaki Marianna

Mediator, Real Estate Appraiser, DPO, Administrative Officer –
DE, USA, UK – Global Desk

Oikonomaki Kanela

Administrative Officer
(RO, BG, CY)

Tzanaki Anna Maria

Administrative Officer
(GR)

Tzirakis Fanourios

Coordinator
(GR)

Stagaki Eleftheria

Coordinator
(GR, RO, BG, CY, DE, USA, UK)

Chatzixenofon Maria

Coordinator
(DE, USA, UK)

Mavromatis Dimitrios

File Manager
(DE, RO, GR, BG, CY)